Ha ha GILE BENER Ujian Kesling Ini

Posted: 22 October 2008 in Kuliah

Baru saja keluar dari ruang siksaan. Gila.. 60 soal esay pendek. Anak matematik menghapal. Great. Diuji taraf keimanan dan kesabarannya. Alhamdulillah sih, lumayan bisa walau gak dapat 100. Ya Alloh makasih ya…

Mata kuliah yang satu ini saya rekomendasikan buat temen2 matematik. Ha ha ha. Biar rasain tuh yang namanya menghapal.

Comments
  1. kata siapa anak matematika gak ngehafal juga :-“

  2. ruly says:

    kirain ni wordpress dah sakaratul maut… -____-‘

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s